juntos somos mais fortes

  • Recente

    sábado, 4 de julho de 2015

    Calendário 2015/16

    Confira o calendário completo da Liga 2015/16


    1ª jornada:
    Belenenses-Rio Ave
    Benfica-Estoril
    Braga-Nacional
    P.Ferreira-Académica
    Moreirense-Arouca
    Setúbal-Boavista
    Porto-Guimarães
    U.Madeira-Marítimo
    Tondela-Sporting


    2ª jornada:

    Académica-Setúbal
    Arouca-Benfica
    Boavista-Tondela
    Estoril-Moreirense
    Marítimo-Porto
    Nacional-U.Madeira
    Guimarães-Belenenses
    Rio Ave-Braga
    Sporting-P.Ferreira


    3ª jornada:
    Académica-Sporting
    Belenenses-Marítimo
    Benfica-Moreirense
    P.Ferreira-Arouca
    Braga-Boavista
    Porto-Estoril
    U.Madeira-Guimarães
    Tondela-Nacional
    Setúbal-Rio Ave


    4ª jornada:
    Arouca-Porto
    Boavista-P.Ferreira
    Guimarães-Tondela
    Marítimo-Setúbal
    Moreirense-U.Madeira
    Rio Ave-Sporting
    Nacional-Académica
    Benfica-Belenenses
    Estoril-Braga


    5ª jornada:
    Académica-Boavista
    Belenenses-Moreirense
    Braga-Marítimo
    P.Ferreira-Rio Ave
    U.Madeira-Arouca
    Porto-Benfica
    Tondela-Estoril
    Setúbal-Guimarães
    Sporting-Nacional


    6ª jornada:
    Arouca-Belenenses
    Benfica-P.Ferreira
    Boavista-Sporting
    Estoril-U.Madeira
    Marítimo-Tondela
    Moreirense-Porto
    Nacional-Setúbal
    Rio Ave-Académica
    Guimarães-Braga


    7ª jornada:
    Académica-Marítimo
    P.Ferreira-Nacional
    Braga-Arouca
    Porto-Belenenses
    U.Madeira-Benfica
    Rio Ave-Boavista
    Setúbal-Estoril
    Sporting-Guimarães
    Tondela-Moreirense


    8ª jornada:
    Arouca-Tondela
    Belenenses-U.Madeira
    Benfica-Sporting
    Estoril-Rio Ave
    Moreirense-Setúbal
    Guimarães-Académica
    Nacional-Boavista
    Porto-Braga
    Marítimo-P.Ferreira


    9ª jornada:
    Académica-Moreirense
    Boavista-Marítimo
    P.Ferreira-Guimarães
    Setúbal-Arouca
    Braga-Belenenses
    Tondela-Benfica
    Sporting-Estoril
    Rio Ave-Nacional
    U.Madeira-Porto


    10ª jornada:
    Arouca-Sporting
    Belenenses-Tondela
    Benfica-Boavista
    Guimarães-Nacional
    Marítimo-Rio Ave
    Porto-Setúbal
    Estoril-Académica
    U.Madeira-Braga
    Moreirense-P.Ferreira


    11ª jornada:
    Académica-Arouca
    Boavista-Guimarães
    Setúbal-U.Madeira
    Sporting-Belenenses
    Braga-Benfica
    P.Ferreira-Estoril
    Nacional-Marítimo
    Rio Ave-Moreirense
    Tondela-Porto


    12ª jornada:
    Arouca-Boavista
    Belenenses-Setúbal
    Estoril-Nacional
    Guimarães-Rio Ave
    Marítimo-Sporting
    Benfica-Académica
    Moreirense-Braga
    Porto-P.Ferreira
    U.Madeira-Tondela


    13ª jornada:
    Académica-Belenenses
    Boavista-Estoril
    P.Ferreira-U.Madeira
    Guimarães-Marítimo
    Nacional-Porto
    Rio Ave-Arouca
    Setúbal-Benfica
    Tondela-Braga
    Sporting-Moreirense


    14ª jornada:
    Arouca-Marítimo
    Belenenses-Boavista
    Benfica-Rio Ave
    Braga-P.Ferreira
    Estoril-Guimarães
    Moreirense-Nacional
    Porto-Académica
    Tondela-Setúbal
    U.Madeira-Sporting


    15ª jornada:
    Académica-U.Madeira
    Boavista-Moreirense
    Rio Ave-Tondela
    Nacional-Arouca
    P.Ferreira-Belenenses
    Guimarães-Benfica
    Setúbal-Braga
    Marítimo-Estoril
    Sporting-Porto


    16ª jornada:
    Arouca-Estoril
    Belenenses-Nacional
    Benfica-Marítimo
    Porto-Rio Ave
    Setúbal-Sporting
    Braga-Académica
    U.Madeira-Boavista
    Tondela-P.Ferreira
    Moreirense-Guimarães


    17ª jornada:
    Académica-Tondela
    Boavista-Porto
    P.Ferreira-Setúbal
    Marítimo-Moreirense
    Rio Ave-U.Madeira
    Guimarães-Arouca
    Estoril-Belenenses
    Nacional-Benfica
    Sporting-Braga​

    Sem comentários:

    Enviar um comentário

    Follow by Email